Nursery Admission 2022-23

“ REAL KNOWLEDGE IS TO KNOW THE EXTENT OF ONE’S IGNORANCE.” – CONFUCIUS
Investing in our children’s education is one of the most important decisions we will make in our lifetime and one that requires great thought. These are formative years, and the relationships made, through friendships and interactions with teachers, will shape them for the future. It is critical that those sharing the responsibility for one’s children’s education also share the values that are of primary importance in one’s home.
At Summer Fields School, Kailash Colony, we offer a nurturing environment that fosters sharp learning skills, a top-of-the-line curriculum that offers the best in education. Learning to question, to recognize self, to relate with other people are some of the resolves of the school. It is vital therefore that parents and students understand and value the purpose of the school and keenly join the movement.
CLASS- PRE-SCHOOL (NURSERY)
Admission to Pre-School (Nursery) class is regulated in accordance with the instructions / guidelines issued by Directorate of Education every year, in the month of December or January. Admission criteria, classification of seats & admission schedules are formulated as per Directorate of Education’s instructions & guidelines and are displayed in the public domain i.e. School’s website and notice board, for the information of the Parents seeking admission for their children and General Public.

CLASS– KG TO CLASS-IX AND CLASS- XI

Admission to Class-KG to Class-IX and Class-XI are granted against the vacancy of seats on account of withdrawals and in accordance with the instructions / guidelines applicable. Parents are requested to either e-mail the application for these classes to info@summerfields.co.in or register online by simply clicking on the ‘ADMISSION OPEN’ icon given on the School’s Website, or submit Application (Hard Copy) in the school or contact the School’s Reception for any other assistance.

SUMMERFIELDS SCHOOL KAILASH COLONY
Criteria for Nursery Admissions 2022-2023

Point system to be followed for Pre-School(Nursery) Admission : Academic Session : 2022-2023 shall be as under :-

S.No.Parameter/Criteria Points
1.Girl Child/First Child 10
2.Distance from the SchoolUp to 05 Kms65
05 to 10 Kms40
Beyond 10 Kms30
3.Sibling of the School 15
4.Alumni of the School 10
 Total 100


Schedule for Nursery Admissions 2022-2023

Total No. of Seats for Session : 2022 – 2023225
No. of Seats under EWS56
Distribution of Admission Forms commences on15.12.2021
Last date for receipt of applications07.01.2022
Display of the First List of selected children / Waiting List on the school notice board04.02.2022
Date of displaying the Second List, if any21.02.2022
Summer Fields School, Kailash Colony, New Delhi
Pre-School First Admission List 2022-23 Pre-School 2022-23 W
Application Number CandidateName FatherName Application Number CandidateName FatherName
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2754 AADHYA SINGHAL SUMIT SINGHAL SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2621 AABHIK GARG RISHABH GARG
22-23/APPS10757 AADI SRIVASTAVA SUNIL SRIVASTAVA 22-23/APPS10444 AADAYA KHARBANDA VISHI KHARBANDA
22-23/APPS10246 AADVIK SHARMA SURYA PRAKASH SHARMA 22-23/APPS10498 AADVIK TRIPATHI ABHINAV TRIPATHI
22-23/APPS10738 AADVIKA GUPTA NIWAS GUPTA 22-23/APPS11039 AADYA KHANDELWAL SANCHIT KHANDELWAL
22-23/APPS10185 AADYA BABBAR ABHISHEK BABBAR 22-23/APPS10567 AADYA SABHARWAL BHARAT SABHARWAL
22-23/APPS11072 AANAYA BHAMBRI NUKESH KUMAR 22-23/APPS10889 AAISHVY SINHA KUNWAR ABHISHEK SINHA
22-23/APPS10203 AANAYA KAUR JASMEET SINGH 22-23/APPS10426 AARADHYA MALIK RAKESH MALIK
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3401 AARADHYA SAINI SHEKHAR SAINI 22-23/APPS10810 AARIV MITTAL DR SAMARTH MITTAL
22-23/APPS10150 AARAV KUMAR SINGH MANISH KUMAR 22-23/APPS10210 AARNA LUTHRA NITIN LUTHRA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3298 AARNA CHAUHAN NITIN CHAUHAN SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3144 AASHVI RATRE BRAJESH KUMAR RATRE
22-23/APPS10286 AARUSH MIGLANI GAURAV MIGLANI 22-23/APPS10247 AAYANSH KHANDELWAL SANDEEP KHANDELWAL
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3142 AARVI RATRE BRAJESH KUMAR RATRE SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2752 ABHYANSH ABHISHEK TIWARI
22-23/APPS10374 AARVI YADAV VIPIN YADAV SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3583 ADITYA ACHARYA  
22-23/APPS10778 AARYA SURBHI ASHWINKUMAR ASHWIN KUMAR D S 22-23/APPS10727 ADVAIT YADAV ANUPAM YADAV
22-23/APPS10504 AAVYA AAVYA MANNHARIIKA SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2893 ADVIK KUMAR PREM KUMAR
22-23/APPS10378 AAVYA NARULA SUMIT NARULA 22-23/APPS10990 ADVIK SRIVASTAVA MAYANK SRIVASTAVA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2554 AAYAT AHLUWALIA VINAY AHLUWALIA 22-23/APPS10755 ADVITA MUKHERJEE SHANTANU MUKHERJEE
22-23/APPS10594 AAYUSHI PRASAD DEEPAK PRASAD 22-23/APPS10863 ADWETA JHA MANISH KUMAR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3125 AAYUSHMAAN AADITYA DIXIT SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3215 ADWITA PANDE VISHWA DEV PANDE
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2962 ABEER BUDHIRAJA ANUJ BUDHIRAJA 22-23/APPS10480 ADWITA ZUTSHI DHRUV
22-23/APPS11131 ABEER SINGH RAJPUT JANMEJAY SINGH RAJPUT 22-23/APPS11075 ADYANT MAKKAR VINEET PRAKASH
22-23/APPS10219 ABHIPRAAY AGNISH ABHISHEK AGNISH 22-23/APPS10482 AESHANI GROVER MANOJ GROVER
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3531 ABHYUDAY DUBEY SARVESH KUMAR DUBEY SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3206 AGASTYA SINGH GANGWAR GAURAV GANGWAR
22-23/APPS10161 ACHALPREET KAUR RANA JASPREET SINGH 22-23/APPS10182 AHAAN CHHAJER ARUN CHHAJER
22-23/APPS10099 ADAA VARUN CHUGH 22-23/APPS10175 AHAAN KANUGA HEMANT KANUGA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3475 ADEEP BISARIA AMEESH BISARIA 22-23/APPS10569 AMAAIRA JAIN MAYANK NAHATA
22-23/APPS10760 ADHIRA KAPOOR ABHIMANYU KAPOOR 22-23/APPS10479 AMAIRA GUPTA AYUSH GUPTA
22-23/APPS10165 ADHIRAJ GUPTA VARUN GUPTA 22-23/APPS10090 AMAYRA ABHISHEK GIRDHAR
22-23/APPS10300 ADHIRAJ KHANDELWAL NIKHIL KHANDELWAL 22-23/APPS10867 AMAYRA WALIA JASMEET SINGH WALIA
22-23/APPS10899 ADHRIT SEJWAL DEEPAK SEJWAL SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2742 AMRITA GURVINDER SINGH
22-23/APPS10463 ADITYA PRASAD MANOJ PRASAD 22-23/APPS10324 ANAAYA CHOUDHARY MANOJ CHOUDHARY
22-23/SFS/51109 ADIV BHEL LALIT BEHL SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2744 ANAISHA KAPOOR VENUS KAPOOR
22-23/APPS10913 ADVIK AKSHAJ SAURABH SHARAN SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3804 ANAISHA NARULA RAJESH NARULA
22-23/APPS10662 ADVIK BATRA PRATEEK BATRA 22-23/APPS10376 ANAISHA SHARMA SHAWAL SHARMA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2697 ADVIKA KRIPLANI PRADEEP KRIPLANI 22-23/APPS10593 ANANT GUPTA BIKRAM GUPTA
22-23/APPS10368 AGAM SINGH GURPREET SINGH 22-23/APPS10820 ANANT KUMAR PANDEY TRILOKI NATH PANDEY
22-23/APPS10843 AGANAYA TUTEJA SHOBHIT TUTEJA SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2850 ANAYA SHARMA PRASHANT SHARMA
22-23/APPS10474 AGASTYA BANSAL PIYUSH BANSAL 22-23/APPS10715 ANAYAT KAUR PAWANDEEP SINGH KOHLI
22-23/APPS10340 AHANA BISWAS SUMANTA BISWAS 22-23/APPS10248 ANHADPREET SINGH GUJRAL BONNIE SINGH GUJRAL
22-23/APPS10172 AHANA SHARMA BRIJ KISHOR SHARMA SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3790 ANIKA RAJESH KUMAR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2651 AISHWARYA MISHRA PRADEEP KUMAR MISHRA 22-23/APPS10649 ANIKA GAURI ANAND KUMAR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3571 AIZEL KAUR RATTANPAL SINGH SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3617 ANIKA SHARMA AMIT KUMAR
22-23/APPS10710 AKUL ARORA HARSHUL ARORA 22-23/APPS10438 ANIKET AGARWAL NAMIT KUMAR
22-23/APPS10041 ALFIE NOT STATED SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3322 ANISHA RAJPUT ANIKENDER KUMAR
22-23/APPS10591 AMEY ARYA TARUN SHANKAR ARYA 22-23/APPS10517 ANSH SACHDEVA LALIT KUMAR SACHDEVA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2818 ANAHAT KAUR GURPREET SINGH 22-23/APPS10380 ANSH SHRIVASTAVA SUJIT KUMAR
22-23/APPS10155 ANAISHA BHURARIA SHOBHIT BHURARIA 22-23/APPS10159 ANURAG SINGH PAWANDEEP SINGH
22-23/APPS10207 ANAISHA DOGRA PRATEEK DOGRA SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2865 ANVIKA GOYAL HONEY GOYAL
22-23/APPS10138 ANAISHA GOEL YATIN GOEL 22-23/APPS10135 ARIN KAUR KATHURIA HARPREET SINGH KATHURIA
22-23/APPS10070 ANAND RAJESH SETHI 22-23/APPS10442 ARJUN RAI SINGH KUNAL KUMAR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2913 ANANDINI CHAUDHARY AJAY KUMAR SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3403 ARMAAN SINGH SANJEET SINGH
22-23/APPS10800 ANAYSHA NARANG DISHANT NARANG` 22-23/APPS10583 ARNAV BHADANI AJIT KUMAR BHADANI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3116 ANKITA SINGH VINOD KUMAR 22-23/APPS10093 ARSH SINGH GULATI SWARANJIT SINGH GULATI
22-23/APPS10486 ANMAY GERA GAURAV GERA SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2991 ARYAN SHARMA ANISH SHARMA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3557 ANYESHA TALLA SUNNY TALLA TALLA SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3279 ASHREEN PANIGRAHI CHIDANANDA PRASAD PANIGRAHI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3428 ARAINA GAMBHIR ASHISH GAMBHIR SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2725 ATHARAV SHARMA HEMANT SHARMA
22-23/APPS10181 ARJUN KAPOOR NITIN KAPOOR 22-23/APPS10178 ATHARV DIWAN RISHI DIWAN
22-23/SFS/51159 ARTHUR BHADANA AMAN BHADANA SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3159 ATHARV KAPOOR UTSAV KAPOOR
22-23/APPS10240 AVIK MANGLA GAURAV MANGLA 22-23/APPS10471 AVANTIKA GARG ABHISHEK GARG
22-23/APPS10916 AVIRAJ SHARMA VIVEK SHARMA 22-23/APPS11011 AVANYA SHARMA ABHISHEK SHARMA
22-23/APPS10616 AVIRAL GURNANI JATIN GURNANI 22-23/APPS10845 AVIGNA MANCHANDA PRASHANT MANCHANDA
22-23/APPS10141 AVNI CHAUDHARY KAPIL RANA 22-23/APPS10389 AVISHA SACHDEVA VISHAL SACHDEVA
22-23/APPS10683 AVYAAN GERA AMAN GERA 22-23/APPS10086 AVISHKA SACHIT GUPTA
22-23/APPS10171 AVYAN GUPTA BRIJ KUMAR GUPTA 22-23/APPS10076 AVYAAN ANKUSH GANGWAL
22-23/APPS10370 AYAAN AGGARWAL AKASH AGGARWAL 22-23/APPS10026 AVYAAN DR AMIT KUMAR SINGH
22-23/SFS/51128 AYANSH MEHTA ANKIT MEHTA SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2522 AVYAAN KAPILA NISHANT KAPILA
22-23/APPS10310 BHARGAVI RAJPOOT SUBIT KUMAR SINGH 22-23/APPS10609 AVYUKTH MADAN NIKHIL MADAN
22-23/APPS10042 BHAVNOOR DARSHAN SINGH 22-23/APPS10377 AYAAN NARULA SUMIT NARULA
22-23/APPS10094 DHRUVI ABHISHEK GUPTA 22-23/APPS10626 AYAANSH MAHESHWARI SUNNY MAHESHWARI
22-23/APPS10880 DISHTI SHARMA RAVI SHARMA 22-23/APPS10807 AYANSH GUPTA ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA
22-23/APPS10346 DIVISHA ARORA KARUN ARORA 22-23/APPS10515 AYANSH KYAL MUKESH KYAL
22-23/APPS10170 DIVJOT SINGH SARNA GURMEET SINGH SARNA SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3278 AYANSH PANIGRAHI CHIDANANDA PRASAD PANIGRAHI
22-23/APPS10664 DRISHYA GARG TARUN GARG 22-23/APPS10061 BAANI MOHIT JUNEJA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3492 FAAZ ATTAR WASEEM ATTAR 22-23/APPS10313 BAANVI KAUR HARMEET SINGH
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2531 GITANSHI SHARMA SANJAY SHARMA 22-23/APPS10697 BANI KATHPALIA SUDHIR KATHPALIA
22-23/SFS/51134 HARSHIT ABBI GAURAV ABBI SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3457 BHAVANYA GOEL MANISH GOEL
22-23/APPS10192 ILINA MUKUND MANUMEET MUKUND SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2896 BHRUVI LALIT KUMAR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2810 ISHIKA SINGH SANDEEP SINGH 22-23/APPS10919 BHUKYA GAGAN PRANSHU PRASAD BHUKYA
22-23/APPS10044 KIAAN SAURABH JAIN 22-23/APPS10960 BHUVIKA DAS RANJAN DAS
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2914 KRISHIV THAPAR MANIK THAPAR SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3104 BRIHANGANA DUTTA SARBOJIT DUTTA
22-23/APPS10096 KUSH AJAY GOYAL 22-23/APPS10866 CHAARVI SHARMA HIMANSHU SHARMA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2864 LAVIT SHARMA AMIT SHARMA 22-23/APPS10779 CHARVI BARNWAL SARVADANAND
22-23/APPS10959 LEISHA MAHAJAN KAPIL MAHAJAN 22-23/APPS10289 CHARVI SAINI NITIN SAINI
22-23/APPS10967 MAANVI GOYAL DINESH.K.GOYAL 22-23/APPS11095 DAANI GOEL SACHIN K GOEL
22-23/SFS/51140 MANAK BAISOYA MANGAT RAM 22-23/APPS10678 DAIVIK SHARMA MANISH SHARMA
22-23/APPS10107 MANYATA MANDEEP SINGH SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3059 DAKSH KUMAR PASWAN MANOJ PASWAN
22-23/APPS10045 MISHIKA SACHIN SINGHAL 22-23/APPS10293 DAKSHITH CHATTERJEE RAJAT CHATTERJEE
22-23/APPS10890 MIVAAN GROVER CHETAN GROVER 22-23/APPS10128 DARSH RAI DHANANJAY KUMAR RAI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2547 NAYSHA SETHI SUNNY SETHI 22-23/APPS10079 DEVANSH DEEPAK KUMAR
22-23/APPS10399 NITARA SHARMA NIKHIL SHARMA 22-23/APPS10875 DEVANSHI GUPTA PAPPU GUPTA
22-23/APPS10189 NIVAAN DHINGRA AMAN DHINGRA SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2787 DEVISHA KAPOOR MANISH KAPOOR
22-23/APPS10315 NOYSHA AHUJA PAWAN AHUJA 22-23/APPS10103 DHAIRYA PRAVEEN SUHALKA
22-23/SFS/51154 PEYUSHA TEJWANI JITENDER TEJWANI 22-23/APPS10098 DHARV KAPIL SETIA
22-23/APPS10387 PRAKSH PAHWA GAURAV PAHWA 22-23/APPS11022 DHRUV RAJ SHARMA AJAY RAJ SHARMA
22-23/APPS10817 PRATHAM AGGARWAL ABHINAV AGGARWAL SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2520 DHWITI GINGLANI MAYUR GINGLANI
22-23/APPS10741 PRISHA TIKIYA TIKIYA MAITANSH TIKIYA 22-23/APPS10091 DILJOT SINGH SODHI TARANJIT SINGH SODHI
22-23/APPS10701 PUNYA VOHRA SAURABHH VOHRA 22-23/APPS10167 DITVI BHASKAR VIPUL BHASKAR
22-23/APPS10801 REYANSH AHUJA PRATEEK AHUJA 22-23/APPS10983 DIVIK SADH SATYAM SADH
22-23/APPS10850 REYANSH MITTAL HEMANT MITTAL 22-23/APPS10421 DIVISHA AHUJA HARSH AHUJA
22-23/SFS/51114 REYANSH TALWAR RAHUL TALWAR 22-23/APPS10868 DIVIT AGGARWAL DEEPAK AGGARWAL
22-23/APPS10788 RIDHAAN GAYANWAL RAJEEV KUMAR SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2811 DIVIT PRATAP SINGH AVINASH PRATAP SINGH
22-23/APPS10113 RIDHI MOHIT BATRA SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2549 DIVREET KAUR GULSHAN KUMAR
22-23/APPS10412 RIDHI GUPTA SACHIN GUPTA SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3728 DRITIK PANDEY SUMAN PANDEY
22-23/APPS10462 RIHAAN KAPUR ATUL KAPOOR 22-23/APPS10808 EKAAKSH KUMAR SINGH MANISH KUMAR
22-23/APPS10174 RUBANI KAUR JASNEET SINGH WAHAN 22-23/APPS10157 EKAGRA ACHINTYAH KIRODEE MAL
22-23/APPS10592 RUDRAANSH BIDHURI RAVI KUMAR BIDHURI SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3058 GEHNA SAINI PRINCE SAINI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2755 RUVIR SHARMA RAGHAV SHARMA SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2706 GURIKRIT SINGH INDERJEET SINGH
22-23/APPS10410 RYAAN GUHA CHIRANJIV GUHA 22-23/APPS10051 GURMAN MANINDER SINGH
22-23/SFS/51163 SAANVI SHARMA INDER KUMAR SHARMA SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3603 HARSHIKA DIXIT ABHISHEK DIXIT
22-23/APPS11100 SAAVI SHARMA VIVEK BHARTI SHARMA 22-23/APPS10773 HETARTH NASA ASHISH NASA
22-23/SFS/51165 SAHIBA JUNEJA SIDDHARTH JUNEJA 22-23/APPS10538 HIMAKSH KANDA KUNAL KANDA
22-23/APPS10067 SAKSHAM VAIBHAV BAGRI 22-23/APPS10653 HRIDHAN SHARMA SHIVANG SHARMA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2699 SAMARJEET SINGH SAHIBJEET SINGH SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3449 ISHANI MOHAPATRA DATTATREYA MOHAPATRA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3610 SAMARTH KHANNA RITESH KHANNA 22-23/APPS10307 ISHANVI AGARWAL SHANU KUMAR
22-23/APPS11073 SAMRAAT SINGH MALIK VARUN MALIK SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2844 ISHANVI BANSAL LALIT KUMAR BANSAL
22-23/APPS10322 SANAV SATIJA DEEPAK SATIJA SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3613 ISHIKA MOHIT KUMAR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3526 SANVI LAKHWARA AMAN LAKHWARA 22-23/APPS10894 ISHT BIR SINGH BHATIA AMAR PREET SINGH
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3376 SARAH A BANSAL ASHISH BANSAL 22-23/APPS10317 JASMINE JOSHI AMIT JOSHI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2763 SARVAGYA JAIN VIPUL JAIN 22-23/APPS10690 JAZEL KAUR GAGAN PREET SINGH
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3608 SHALOME KANNAN KANNAN BABU 22-23/APPS10360 JEEVIKA MEHTA CHANDAN MEHTA
22-23/APPS10031 SHANAYA AMIT KHULLAR 22-23/APPS10980 KAIRA RISHA V BAZELEY RYMBAI KARAN VASWANI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3148 SHANAYA SAINI JATIN SAINI 22-23/APPS11121 KASHIN KASHIN DEEPAK KUMAR
22-23/APPS10631 SHARANYA SHARMA SUSHIL 22-23/APPS10255 KAVER SACHDEVA VISHAL SACHDEVA
22-23/APPS11036 SHIVANSH JENA CHITTARANJAN JENA 22-23/APPS10392 KAVISH AHUJA KUSH AHUJA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2836 SHIVANSH SAXENA HIMANSHU SAXENA 22-23/APPS10604 KHANAK BAINSLA PURUSHOTTAM BAINSLA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2654 SHIVANSH VOHRA LALIT VOHRA 22-23/APPS10733 KHANAK MEHRA JOGINDER PAL MEHRA
22-23/SFS/51136 SHIVANSHI DUBEY VINOD DUBEY SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3076 KIYUSHKA JAIN ISHAN KATARIYA
22-23/APPS10117 SHIVANYA ASHOK KUMAR BHATT 22-23/APPS10952 KKIARA CHAUHAN AMIT CHAUHAN
22-23/APPS10082 SHIVANYA ROHIT MALHOTRA SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2946 KRISHA GUPTA NIKHIL GUPTA
22-23/SFS/51157 SHIVANYA SHARMA SIDDHARTH SHARMA 22-23/APPS10014 KRISHVIK ADITYA KAR
22-23/SFS/51105 SHLOK KAPILA SAURABH KAPILA 22-23/APPS10386 KUHU AGGARWAL MANISH AGGARWAL
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3524 SHREEHAAN   22-23/APPS10151 KUSHAGR SINGHI MOHIT SINGHI
22-23/APPS10859 SHREYANSH RUTHWIK PATI GIRIJA SANKAR PATI SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3008 LAKSHIT DUTT RAHUL DUTT
22-23/APPS10639 SHREYANVI SINHA SAURABH KUMAR SINHA 22-23/APPS10352 LAKSHIT SHARMA VISHAL SHARMA
22-23/APPS10654 SIARRA SATIJA PIYUSH SATIJA 22-23/SFS/51161 LAKSHYA SHARMA NEM CHANDRA
22-23/APPS10768 SIDDHIKSHA VERMA DR RAJENDRA KUMAR 22-23/APPS10744 LUVYANSSH CHOPRA ANMOL CHOPRA
22-23/APPS10043 SIENNA ARJUN HANDA 22-23/APPS10636 MAAHIKA SAHA JAYDEEP SAHA
22-23/APPS10941 SMAHI MISHRA MAHESH KUMAR MISHRA 22-23/APPS10803 MAANUSHI JAITLY NITIN JAITLY
22-23/APPS10766 SRIJA NA NA SACHIN KUMAR VERMA 22-23/APPS10946 MAHEEP SINGH RANDHAWA KAMALJEET SINGH RANDHAWA
22-23/APPS10019 SRINITI DEEPANKAR SAHA 22-23/APPS10427 MANASWANI GARG ANKIT GARG
22-23/APPS10411 STACYIA IKERI SOLOMON 22-23/APPS10105 MANVIK SAURAV SHARMA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3800 SUKRITI SRIVASTAVA KIREET KANT SRIVASTAVA 22-23/APPS10629 MAYRA KOSHIJA RAHUL KOSHIJA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2756 SUPRATIK BHATTACHARYA ARNAB BHATTACHARYA SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2751 MAYRA RAJAN ANKIT RAJAN
22-23/APPS10900 SURYANSH BAJAJ HIMANSHU BAJAJ 22-23/APPS10623 MEHRANSH RAJ JATIN RAJ
22-23/APPS10447 TAASHVI JAIN ANKUR JAIN 22-23/APPS10495 MYRA KHURANA JATIN KHURANA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3539 TAKSH KASHYAP SUNNY 22-23/APPS10554 MYRRA SAINI JITESH SAINI
22-23/APPS10220 TANIKA MONGA PUNEET MONGA 22-23/SFS/51129 NAIRA KAUR BANTI SINGH
22-23/APPS10034 TANISHKA HARIOM MALHOTRA SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3223 NAITIK ARORA ATULARORA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3091 TANVI GOYAL ROHIT GOYAL 22-23/APPS10476 NAVIKA AGGARWAL NAGESH SINGHAL
22-23/APPS10249 UTSAH GUPTA VIBHOR VIJAY 22-23/APPS10725 NAYANSHI PRERANA SUDHAKAR KUMAR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2613 VAIDIK SAINI HARSH SAINI 22-23/APPS10242 NEELASHRI BASU SIDDHARTHA BASU
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2523 VANI BATRA RAHUL BATRA 22-23/APPS10586 NEYO SOLANKI DR BIPIN SOLANKI
22-23/APPS10180 VARANYA SHANKAR RAVI SHANKAR 22-23/APPS10069 NIJ JONIL SADH
22-23/APPS10791 VEEHAAN BAJAJ DEEPAK BAJAJ SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2585 NIKISH AGARWAL MANISH KUMAR AGARWAL
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2764 VERONICA BANSAL NIMIT BANSAL 22-23/APPS10570 NIROSHA ANIYA SUNIL SARKAR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3158 VIAAN BATRA SAURABH BATRA SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3516 NIRVAANI RAHUL GAUTAM
22-23/APPS10173 VIDISHA KINGRANI JATIN KINGRANI SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3345 NISHIKA SHARMA NISHANT SHARMA
22-23/APPS10502 VIRAJ KAIN DEEPAK KUMAR KAIN SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3001 NITYA JHA HOMI JHA JHA
22-23/APPS10610 VIVAAN KAPOOR ANKIT KAPOOR 22-23/APPS10335 NIVAAN DIXIT ANKUR DIXIT
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3408 VIVAN SAINI MOHAN KUMAR SAINI SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3413 NIVANYA KALITA AYAN KALITA
22-23/APPS10060 VRIDHI PANKAJ KUMAR KALRA SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3057 NIYA CHOUDHARY PUNEET BIJARANIYA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2789 YADVIK BHALLA VED PRAKASH 22-23/APPS10115 NOOR AHUJA GAURAV AHUJA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2957 YAHVI KATARIA NARESH KATARIA 22-23/APPS11053 NYRA SAINI DEEPAK SAINI
22-23/SFS/51133 YAKSH SINGH KAMAL SINGH 22-23/APPS10643 PARIDHI BIJLANI HEMANT KUMAR BIJLANI
22-23/APPS10968 YASHVI JAIN GAURAV JAIN 22-23/APPS10839 PARIDHI DUSEJA GAURAV
22-23/APPS10179 YOGI SHARMA ROHIT SHARMA 22-23/APPS11030 PARTH GAUTAM HIMANSHU GAUTAM
22-23/APPS10144 YOHAN SAINI KESHU SAINI 22-23/APPS10752 PARYAN GANDHI DEEPAK GANDHI
22-23/APPS10057 YUVAAN SOURABH KUMAR SETHI 22-23/APPS10832 PAVIKA MISHRA SANKALP SUBODHKUMAR MISHRA
22-23/APPS10234 ZAYRA BEDI ROHIT BEDI SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2702 PIHU SHARMA PAWAN SHARMA
      22-23/APPS10611 PRABHBANI KAUR AMANDEEP SINGH
      22-23/APPS10935 PRABHLEEN KAUR SURI GURUCHARAN SINGH
      22-23/APPS10020 PRANSHU AKHIL KUMAR
      22-23/APPS10100 PRARTHANA DEY TARUN DEY
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2655 PRATYUSHA SHARMA SANJEEV KUMAR
      22-23/APPS10994 PREETI KUMARI MANGLESH KUMAR
      22-23/APPS10282 PRISHA KATARIA CHETAN KATARIA
      22-23/APPS10402 PRISHA SINGHAL PRATEEK SINGHAL
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2734 PRISHAA SINGH HARDIP SINGH
      22-23/APPS10212 PRIYAN MUNJAL ROHIT
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3561 PRIYANSHI VERMA INDRAJ
      22-23/APPS10187 PURVIKA DABAS ROHIT DABAS
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3443 RADHIEKA SHARMA AMIET SHARMA
      22-23/APPS10129 RADHYA SETH SAURABH SETH
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3809 RAGHU MITTAL CHANDAN MITTAL
      22-23/APPS10448 RAJAT KUMAR PANCHAM KUMAR
      22-23/APPS10620 RAKSHAN SRI GOPI GOPI TAMILARASAN
      22-23/APPS10345 RANBIR SINGH AMANJYOT SINGH
      22-23/APPS10633 RANVIR GUPTA RAJIV RANJAN
      22-23/APPS10984 RASHI CHOUDHARY VINAY CHOUDHARY
      22-23/APPS10334 RAUNAK DEY KARTIK CHANDRA DEY
      22-23/APPS10958 RAYAANNSH MALIKK ASEEM MALIK
      22-23/APPS10945 RAYNA ANEJA ASHISH ANEJA
      22-23/APPS10382 REANNA ARORA ASHISH ARORA
      22-23/APPS10699 RENIT KASLIWAL PRATEEK KASLIWAL
      22-23/APPS10895 REVANSHI ARORA SUMIT KUMAR
      22-23/APPS10813 REYANSH CHANDRA KAMAL KUMAR MEENA
      22-23/APPS10349 REYANSH CHHABRA JATIN CHHABRA
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3490 REYANSH GERA KAILASH CHAND GERA
      22-23/APPS10316 REYANSH NEHA CHHUNEJA ANISH CHHUNEJA
      22-23/APPS10258 REYANSH PANDIT GOPAL PANDIT
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2826 REYANSH SHARMA RAHUL SHARMA
      22-23/APPS10199 RHEA KAPOOR KUNAL KAPOOR
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3534 RIDDHI DEO ANKIT DEO
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3102 RIDDHI KATIYAR ABHISHEK KUMAR KATIYAR
      22-23/APPS11097 RIDHAAN SINGH DINESH KUMAR
      22-23/APPS10965 RIDIT MARWAH ANUJ MARWAH
      22-23/APPS10943 RIDWIN VIRAJ SHANMUKHI V S RAJU SHANMUKHI
      22-23/APPS10972 RIHAAN ARORA PANKUL ASHOK
      22-23/APPS10029 RISHAB MR HIMANSHU PURI
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2589 RISHABH VERMA KHUSHEE RAM VERMA
      22-23/APPS10524 RISHITA KUMAR NIKHIL KUMAR
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3692 RITHVIK . VIKAS KUMAR
      22-23/APPS10615 RIYANA GAMBHIR ROHIT GAMBHIR
      22-23/APPS10483 RIYANSH ISRANI KAMAL ISRANI
      22-23/APPS10831 RIYANSH JAIN SANKET KUMAR JAIN
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3268 RIYANSHI KAILASH CHAND GERA
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2837 RUBANI BAJAJ KANAN BAJAJ
      22-23/APPS10911 RUDRA DWIVEDI ASHISH DWIVEDI
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3387 RUHANA SUD KARUN SUD
      22-23/APPS10627 RUHANI MIDHA SANDEEP MIDHA
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2577 SAANVI GADHORA RITESH KUMAR
      22-23/APPS10767 SAANVI KHANDELWAL VIKAS KHANDELWAL
      22-23/APPS10308 SAANVI LAMBA RIPPLE LAMBA
      22-23/APPS10297 SAANVI THAKUR RAJAT THAKUR
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2735 SAANVIKA MEHTA RANJAN MEHTA
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3352 SAAR DUDI SANDEEP SINGH DUDI
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2898 SAAVI ROY SHANTANU SUBRAT ROY
      22-23/APPS10277 SAHAJ BALUJA VICKY BALUJA
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2993 SAHIB ALUNG PUNEET ALUNG
      22-23/APPS10864 SAHIB SINGH SHARMA SUHAIL SHARMA
      22-23/APPS11110 SAIRA ANAND RAKESH SINHA
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3334 SAISHA NAGI SAAHIL NAGI
      22-23/APPS10621 SAISHA TANEJA AMAN TANEJA
      22-23/APPS10794 SAMAKSH SHARMA NAVEEN KUMAR
      22-23/APPS10118 SAMARTH SAURABH KOCHHAR
      22-23/APPS10163 SAMRIDDHI SINGH SONPAL SINGH VERMA
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3195 SANMEET SINGH HARMEET SINGH
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3563 SANVIKA PANDEY SANJAY KUMAR PANDEY
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2753 SANYAM SHARMA KESHAV SHARMA
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3774 SARGUN KAUR JAPPANMEET SINGH
      22-23/APPS10955 SARVAGYA JAIN SAURABH JAIN
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3205 SATHVIK SATHVIK DEEPAK KUMAR
      22-23/APPS10877 SEERAT BHASIN ANKUR BHASIN
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3570 SEHAJ GILL JASVINDER SINGH GILL
      22-23/APPS10798 SEHAJLEEN KAUR SIMRANPREET SINGH
      22-23/SFS/51124 SEHAJLEEN KAUR S JITENDER SINGH JOLLY
      22-23/APPS10168 SERAH MARIA VIVEK VIVEK KUMAR V M
      22-23/APPS10693 SHANAY VERMA NITIN VERMA
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2535 SHANAYA BANSAL PRINCE BANSAL
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3357 SHANAYA JASRA VARUN JASRA JASRA
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2581 SHANTANU MANDAL SAGAR MANDAL
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3377 SHANVI RAWAT VIRENDER KUMAR RAWAT
      22-23/APPS11055 SHARRANYA SAXENA SAMEER O SAXENA
      22-23/APPS10235 SHATAKSHI GUPTA SAURABH GUPTA
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3338 SHAURYA ANUP KUMAR ANUP KUMAR
      22-23/APPS11087 SHIVAAY SABHERWAL SOURAB SABHERWAL
      22-23/APPS10088 SHIVANSH KAMAL SINGH
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2923 SHIVIT HARSHANA AMIT KUMAR SINGH HARSHANA
      22-23/APPS10268 SHRIYAN CHAKRAVORTY SUDIPTO CHAKRAVORTY
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2720 SIDDHARTH CHAUDHARY MANISH KUMAR
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3494 SIDDHI FATEHPURIA MOHIT FATEHPURIA
      22-23/APPS10134 SIFAT KAUR SABHARWAL GAGANDEEP SINGH SABHARWAL
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3048 SNEHER JAIN DEEPAK JAIN
      22-23/APPS11136 SOUMYA SOUMYA SUNIL KUMAR
      22-23/APPS10292 SRISHTI CHAKRAVARTI ARJUN KUMAR
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3082 SRISHTI DEB SUSHANTA KUMAR DEB
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3167 STEVEN MATHEWS SANISH SANISH MATHEWS
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3194 SUKHMANN KAUR GAGANDEEP SINGH
      22-23/APPS10125 TANAISHA KAUR HARNEET SINGH
      22-23/APPS10796 TANUSH CHOPRA NAMIT CHOPRA
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3300 TANVIK ARORA GAURAV ARORA
      22-23/APPS10126 TASHVIKA VERMA SANJAY VERMA
      22-23/APPS10236 TEJBIR SINGH DAVINDER SINGH
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2930 TUVIKSH JETHWANI DEEPAK JETHWANI
      22-23/APPS10127 VAANI GUPTA VAIBHAV GUPTA
      22-23/APPS10544 VAIDEHI NAYAK SANJAY KUMAR NAYAK
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3393 VAIRAJ KALUCHA KARAN KALUCHA
      22-23/APPS10109 VANIE SUNDEEP CHAWLA
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2827 VANYA JAIN MUKESH JAIN
      22-23/APPS10914 VEDANSH MOHAN SINGH
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3212 VEDANSHI SUDESH MOHAN BHARDWAJ
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3213 VEDHANTH BHARDWAJ SUDESH MOHAN BHARDWAJ
      22-23/APPS10033 VENISHA NITESH MALIK
      22-23/APPS10250 VIHA JASWANI JITENDER JASWANI
      22-23/APPS10513 VIHA MODA ADITYA MODA
      22-23/SFS/51102 VIHANA ARORA NISHANT ARORA
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2777 VIVAAN KATHURIA DHEERAJ KUMAR
      22-23/APPS11007 VIVAAN NAGPAL PUNEET NAGPAL
      22-23/APPS10630 VIVAN DIXIT MOHIT DIXIT
      22-23/APPS10264 VRISHTEEK MUKHERJEE SWAPNADEEP MUKHERJEE
      22-23/APPS10272 VRITIKA GOTWANI VIKAS GOTWANI
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3291 VYAAN GHAVRI MANDHIR GHAVRI
      22-23/APPS10342 VYAAN MALKOTIA VINAY MALKOTIA
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3637 YAHYA KHAN YUSUF KHAN
      22-23/APPS10122 YASHIKA ARORA GAURAV ARORA
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2593 YASHVI MALIK GAGAN MALIK
      22-23/APPS10821 YAZHINI SU SENTHIL KUMAR AV
      22-23/APPS10565 YUVAAN MITTAL PRANAV MITTAL
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2599 YUVRAJ MAINI DEEPAK MAINI
      SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2713 ZORICA CHOWDHARY GUPTA GAURAV GUPTA
For any enquiry, please contact School Reception
  • All the 34 children securing more than 75 points are declared successful for admission
  • Draw of lots amongst children securing 75 points, for the remaining 135 Seats as well as the waiting list, will be held in the school compound on 17 March 2021 at 10:00am
  • The parents interested in participating in the draw of lots are welcome. Entry may be restricted to either one of the parents, against production of the registration acknowledgement
  • In partial modification to the earlier notification the draw of lots for Class – Nursery for the Session : 2021-2022 will be held on 18.03.2021 within the School premises at 02:00 p.m. Parents who are interested to attend are most welcome.

Summer Fields School, Kailash Colony

Pre-School First Admission List 2021-22
Form Number CandidateName FatherName
53289 AADHYA RAJESH KUMAR
54845 AAMISH MAHENDRU PANKAJ MAHENDRU
54792 AANSH AASHISH MADNANI
53101 AARADHYA MISHRA ABHISHEK MISHRA
54021 AASHVI CHADHA RAKESH CHADHA
54009 AAVANI BHANDARI VARUN BHANDARI
53992 AAVISHI MATHUR SUSHANT MATHUR
53023 AAYANSH BHARDWAJ MANISH SHARMA
53284 ABEER LAL AMIT LAL
54882 ADHARV GOYAL SANDEEP GOYAL
53560 ADHVIK BAJAJ DEEPAK BAJAJ
53500 ADIKRIT PANI JYOTIRMOY PANI
54962 ADVAIT PUPNEJA ROBIN PUPNEJA
54991 ADVIKA YADAV VIVEK YADAV
53027 ALANNA NA DOGRA SHEKHAR NA DOGRA
53210 ALISHKA SINGH JITENDRA SINGH
53149 AMAYRA NEGI NITESH NEGI
53908 AMISHI CHAUDHARY VIJAY KUMAR CHAUDHARY
54478 AMOHA THAKUR SANDEEP KUMAR
54291 AMYRA GUPTA ADITYA GUPTA
53306 ANAYA BANSAL SAURABH BANSAL
54733 ANGEL SHERAWAT PRASHANT KUMAR
54222 ANIKET KAUSHIK AJAY KUMAR KAUSHIK
54582 ARADHYA ASHOK KUMAR
54296 ARADHYA TYAGI ANURAG TYAGI
54696 ARNAV RAUTELA ARVIND KUMAR
54184 ATHARV AGARWAL AJOY AGARWAL
54616 ATHRV PRASHAR BODH PRASHER
54498 AVIKA SINGH UDAY KUMAR
53153 AVIRAJ ANAND PRABHAKAR DEEPAK SHARMA
53508 AVISHA DATTA ROHIT DATTA
65032 AVNOOR KAUR PAHWA JASPREET SINGH PAHWA
53305 AVYUKT UPADHYAY SHARAD UPADHYAY
53684 AYAAN SHANKAR AKASH SHANKER
54672 AYRA TANDON KSHITIJ TANDON
55076 BHAVIKA AGRAWAL PUNEET AGRAWAL
54541 CHARVI SONDHI SUMIT SONDHI
54713 CHEHAL ARORA MOHIT ARORA
53341 DAIWIK JAIN SAURABH KUMAR JAIN
54261 DANIKA ANAND NIRDOSH ANAND
53142 DEESHAN SHARMA OM PRAKASH
53281 DEVANSHI SAHA ABIR SAHA
54591 DEVARSH CHANANA GAURAV CHANANA
53499 DEVISHA BATRA DEEPAK BATRA
53299 DHAVIT GARG GAURESH GARG
53562 DHRISHA MALIK HIMANSHU MALIK
54190 DHRUV GOSWAMI SHASHWAT GOSWAMI
54693 DIANA KAUR DHIR MANMEET SINGH DHIR
53810 DIKSHA KHANDELWAL ABHISHEK KHANDELWAL
53783 DIVISHA SINGH SUNNI SINGH
53466 DIVYANSH MEHTA TARUN MEHTA
54331 DIYARA JAIN SAURABH KUMAR JAIN
53561 DRAVYA KASHYAP DEVENDER KASHYAP
53591 DRISHIKA PAHUJA RAJAT PAHUJA
54475 EESHVI THAKUR MR SUMIT THAKUR
54593 ESHANIKA RAJ RAJEEV KUMAR
1422 EVAN MASSEY ANKIT MASSEY
51006 FALAK CHHABRA JATIN CHHABRA
53711 FATEH SINGH GURTEJ SINGH
53093 GUNEET NA
53147 GUNISHA BAVEJA ROHIT BAVEJA
54688 GURASEES KAUR KULPREET SINGH
65119 GURBANI SINGH JASMEET SINGH
54201 GURDIT SINGH SETHI BALJEET SINGH SETHI
54689 GURSIRAT SINGH KULPREET SINGH
65134 HARMANN SINGH HARMEET SINGH
51010 HARSHAALI MUTREJA GAURAV KUMAR
53440 HIMANI SAINI HITESH SAINI
53678 HINAYA KAUR BHATIA CHANDEEP SINGH
53417 HRIDDHI DHAWAN ANUJ DHAWAN
53493 INAAYA JAIN VARUN JAIN
53241 INAYAT SINGH KOCHHAR TAMANDEEP SINGH KOCHHAR
54912 ISHAAN BHATT PAWAN KUMAR RAY
53487 ISHANVI AGRAWAL PRAFFUL AGRAWAL
53262 IVAAN JAIN NIMIT JAIN
54514 JAANVI JATOTH PRAVEEN KUMAR JATOTH
54546 JAPJEET SINGH HARVINDER SINGH
53315 JISHA JAWA PAWAN KUMAR JAWA
53207 JIVISHA JAWA HIMANSHU JAWA
54299 KAIRA ANAND SUMIT ANAND
53528 KAIRA MALIK SANDEEP MALIK
54769 KAIRA PRAKASH VIVEK KUMAR
53767 KAIRAVI CHAND RAVI GORKHYA
54213 KASHVI SHARMA AKHIL SHARMA
53200 KASHVI VERMA NAVEEN KUMAR VERMA
53871 KAVYA CHOWDHURY SACHIN CHOWDHURY
53526 KAYNA MALIK SANDEEP MALIK
53879 KEISHA AGGARWAL SUMIT AGGARWAL
53307 KRISH BHATEJA PARAS BHATEJA
54836 LAKSHIT SAHU ESHWAR CHANDRA
53675 MANRAJ SINGH ARORA INDERPAL SINGH ARORA
53884 MANYA SINGH SALUJA PARMINDER SINGH SALUJA
54824 MANYATA DHINGRA JITENDER DHINGRA
65302 MD ATIF HUSSAIN MOHD. MAROOF HUSSAIN
65105 MEDHA PANDE PRIYAMVADA PANDE
53271 MISHA ANEJA ARVIND ANEJA
54862 MRIGANKKA NEOGY SUDIP NEOGY
53152 MYRA ARORA RAVI ARORA
1418 MYRA GOEL DHIRAJ GOEL
54847 NAVIKA DUTTA PARAM DUTTA
53120 NAVISHA MAHAJAN NEERAJ MAHAJAN
53131 NITARA SACHDEVA AKSHAY SACHDEVA
53234 NITYA JAISWAL RAMIT JAISWAL
54858 NITYASHA MURAR AMIT KUMAR
54883 NIYATI SAINI SUDHANSHU SAINI
54458 PARTH MANISH
53646 PRABHJAS SINGH SETHI AMANDEEP SINGH SETHI
53817 PRABHNEK SINGH SARABJEET SINGH
54550 PRANSHU SHARMA MUKUL SHARMA
53217 PRANYA KHERA DEEPAK KHERA
53048 PRIJAS KAUR SETHI PARMEET SINGH SETHI
65117 PRISHA CHAUDHARY VINEET KUMAR
54214 PRISHA SINGH SHAILESH SINGH
54231 PRISHIKA SINGH PRITESH KUMAR SINGH
53297 PRIYASHA MUKHERJEE PRANABESH MUKHERJEE
53088 PURAV JINDAL PRITAM JINDAL
53302 RAAVEE KRISHAN AMIT SHARMA
1419 RAGHAV TYAGI PRASHANT TYAGI
53346 RAJBIR SINGH PAWAN DEEP SINGH
53732 RAUNAK KISHNANI SUNEEL KISHNANI
54058 RAVISHKA SONI RAVISH SONI
55095 REYANSH RAJ VISHRUT RAJ
1458 RIAAN PAWAR ROHIT PAWAR
54374 RIDHAAN MODI ABHISHEK KUMAR
53039 RIDHAN SARKAR SOUMYA SARKAR
51037 RIDHIM DHAWAN ROHIT DHAWAN
54456 RIHANSH CHAUDHARY VARUN CHECHI
65195 RIYANSH AGGARWAL HIMANSHU AGGARWAL
53249 RIYANSH MANCHANDA ANIL MANCHANDA
53730 RUHAAN BAJAJ SUMIT BAJAJ
53296 RUHAANI SACHDEVA DHEERAJ SACHDEVA
65037 RYSHA MITTAL PINKUSH MITTAL
54272 SAAMARRTH ARYA PRASHANT ARYA
53330 SAHEJ MEHNDIRATTA DEEPAK MEHNDIRATTA
53980 SAISHA THAWANI TARUN THAWANI
53340 SANAYSHA JAIN KASHISH JAIN
54273 SANVI ARYA PRASHANT ARYA
53736 SARAH RAWAT VIKAS RAWAT
53893 SATVIK YADAV TARUN YADAV
53900 SEHAJ SAPRA ANKUR SAPRA
54308 SHAANVI DUBEY YOGESH KUMAR DUBEY
53791 SHAHAAN SINGH ROHIT KUMAR
53428 SHANAYA GUPTA BABLOO KUMAR
53099 SHANAYA LUTHRA GULSHAN LUTHRA
54576 SHANVI SHARMA ASHISH SHARMA
54138 SHERIN ROSEWELL ROLF ROSEWELL
54321 SHIVANSH ARORA BHARAT ARORA
54351 SHIVANSHU SONI SATISH KUMAR
54247 SHRANYA SAGAR DHARMENDRA SAGAR
54707 SHRISTI CHOUDHARY SANDEEP
54281 SHRUHI BHUNIA SARIT SEKHAR BHUNIA
54051 SORAANSH GUPTA RAHUL GUPTA
54679 SOURISH LAKHERA DEEPESH LAKHERA
54082 SOURISH SETHI SAMEER SETHI
54857 SRISHTI PRATAP SINGH JITENDER PARTAP SINGH
53180 SUVAANSH SHARMA SUMIT SHARMA
54496 SWASTIKA TALWAR TARUN KUMAR TALWAR
54509 SYLVIA THAMANGJAM SUSIKANTA SINGH
51018 TAVISH WALIA SUKHWINDER SINGH WALIA
53695 TEGH SINGH GURMEET SINGH
53452 VANSH MANIT KANOJIA
65147 VANSHIKA ARYA SHAILENDER ARYA
54532 VANYA MASAND KUSHAL MASAND
53693 VEDANSHI SHARMA SIDDHARTH SHARMA
54238 VEYAAN SIKKA BHARAT SIKKA
53181 VIDAAN KAPOOR GAURAV KAPOOR
54952 YASHRAJ DUBEY VIKAS DUBEY
65009 YUNAY NEGI PANKAJ SINGH NEGI
54210 YUNAY SHARMA HARSH SHARMA
Pre-School 2021-22 W
Form Number CandidateName FatherName
54926 AADVIK HARJAI PUNEET HARJAI
65166 AADYA JHA RAJESH KUMAR JHA
53084 AAHANA ATUL GUPTA
54794 AAHANA RANA ANIKET RANA
54256 AAIRA ARORA RAHUL ARORA
53212 AARADHYA KARAN MANISH KARAN
53126 AARAV GOYAL VARUN GOYAL
53948 AARYAHI DANG ANKIT DANG
53387 AASHVI VERMA VIKRANT VERMA
54049 AAVYA KUCHHAL SUGAM KUCHHAL
54024 AAVYAN JAIN UNNAT JAIN
54045 AAYAN MALHOTRA VIKRAM
54223 AAYANSH THAKUR ASHISH KUMAR THAKUR
54006 AAYRA SACHDEVA SHIVAM SACHDEVA
54197 ADEESHA CHAWLA ROHIT CHAWLA
54268 ADITYA DUGGAL DEEPAK DUGGAL
54335 ADVAITA PARCHAKE DR RAHUL PARCHAKE
54542 ADVIKA TALAN GAURAV TALAN
53583 ADWAITE BANERJEE SUBROTO BANERJEE
53741 ADYA CHAUDHARY HIMANSHU CHAUDHARY
53792 ADYA SAHA NARSINGH SAH
53852 AIZEL LATH MANMOHAN LATH
53233 AKSHAJ SINGH VINAY KUMAR
53674 AKSHIT GAUTAM PAWAN GAUTAM
54633 AKSHITA SHARMA AKHLESH KUMAR SHARMA
54538 ALISHKA SHARMA VARUN SHARMA
53470 AMAIRA MALHOTRA PUNEET MALHOTRA
53090 ANAISHA BANSAL PIYUSH BANSAL
54264 ANAISHA GHOSH SANDEEP GHOSH
53197 ANAISHA NA NA VISHAL NA KANOJIA
54135 ANAISHA YADAV RAJESH YADAV
54775 ANIKA SINGH YASHVEER TOMAR
53352 ANVI SHARMA DEPANKER SHARMA
53709 ANVIKA GUPTA KARTIKEYA NARAIN GUPTA
53436 ARADHYA KUMAR RANJAN RAJEEV RANJAN UPADHYAY
53331 ARADHYA MAKAN ASHISH MAKAN
53190 ARIN GHOSH SOUVIK GHOSH
54218 ARPIT SINGH AJEET SINGH
65155 ARSHDEEP SINGH SETHI AMARDEEP SINGH SETHI
54362 ATHARV KESHARI ROHAN KUMAR
53314 AVIRAJ SHIV LOCHAN SITANSHU LOCHAN
53031 AVYAN KUMAR NITIN NA KUMAR
54116 AYAANSH GUHA MRITYUNJOY GUHA
53393 AYANSH ANAND JAI PRAKASH ANAND
53291 AYATI DIWAN SUMIT DIWAN
53155 BANRAJ SINGH WADHERA RAJA SINGH WADHERA
53176 BANSHIKA GOSWAMI HITESH GOSWAMI
53988 BARKAT MAN SINGH BHATIA AMANDEEP SINGH BHATIA
54634 BHAVISHKA MOHAN HUMESH MOHAN
53250 BHAVVIKA BUTTAN RAHUL BUTTAN
54132 BHAVYA SHARMA DEEPAK SHARMA
1403 BHAVYE AGARWAL PANKAJ KUMAR
54830 DAKSH JHA DEEPAK JHA
53747 DARSH GARG HARSH GARG
54485 DARSH TIWARI PRASHANT TIWARI
65013 DEETYA KHATRI NARENDRA KHATRI
53745 DELISHA CHHABRA NISHANT CHHABRA
53724 DELYSIA DIKSHIT HIMANSHU DIXIT
65094 DEVANANDA ANISH ANISH CHANDRAN
1415 DEVANSH SANKAR GUPTA ARUN GUPTA
53766 DHAANI BERY VARUN BERY
54681 DHANISHA TAGEJA SUMIT TAGEJA
54685 DHRISHA TAGEJA SUMIT TAGEJA
53421 DHRITI KALRA ROHIT KALRA
53944 DIA PAHUJA DEEPAK PAHUJA
53739 DIA VIG NITIN VIG
53536 DITVI GUPTA VINAY GUPTA
54801 DITYA CHAUHAN VIKAS KUMAR
54442 DIVI SHARMA SINAY KUMAR SHARMA
53830 DIVYA SANJAY GUPTA
53537 DIVYAM MALHOTRA MAYANK MALHOTRA
54183 DIVYANK MAKHIJA ASHISH MAKHIJA
65102 DRITI ABBOT TUSHAR ABBOT
53490 DURVI GANESH KUMAR
53376 EKAMDEEP KAUR DEOL DAPINDER SINGH DEOL
54988 ELIZA HEISNAM HEISANAM PREM KUMAR SINGH
55053 EMJAY AURUM RAYU RAJESH KUMAR
54966 ESHAAN ADHIKARI BALWANT SINGH
54990 ESHIKA HEISNAM HEISANAM PREM KUMAR SINGH
54846 ESHTHA GUPTA ARUN KUMAR GUPTA
54521 EYAAN DUA ANKIT DUA
55009 FREYA DR YUVRAJ KUMAR
54566 GARGI KANWAR AKHILESH KANWAR
54751 GARVIT BAISOYA SANDEEP KUMAR BAISOYA
53599 GARVIT MEENA SHISHRAM MEENA
53359 GAYATRI SINGH ABHISHEK VIKRAM
53055 GUNMAY SINGH BHASIN GAGANDEEP SINGH BHASIN
54224 GURREHMAT KAUR BHAWJEET SINGH SAWHNEY
53150 GURVEEN KAUR HARMINDER SINGH GANDHI
53430 HAMDA ISLAM FAIZ UL ISLAM
55010 HANAYA CHAUDHARY SAHIL CHAUDHARY
54099 HARGUN KAUR JASPREET SINGH SOBTI
53479 HARNIDH SINGH DHIR RAVNEET SINGH DHIR
53242 HARSH PAWAR PAWAR DEEPAK PAWAR
53650 HARSHIT AGGARWAL NARENDER AGGARWAL
54211 HAYAAN CHOPRA NIKHIL CHOPRA
54599 HEMANK BHANDARI HIMANSHU BHANDARI
1402 HIMAKSH KUMAR HIMANSHU KUMAR
53258 HIYAAN SINGH JASWINDER SINGH SAINI
53928 HRIDA SHARMA SANDEEP SHARMA
65231 ISHAANVI AGARWAL ISHANT AGARWAL
53308 ISHANI KHANDELWAL AKSHAY KHANDELWAL
53434 ISHMEET KAUR KIRPAL SINGH
53854 ISHWIN KAUR RAYAT MANISH KUMAR RAYAT
53691 IVAAN DASS LALIT DASS
53268 JAISHNAVI VAID ASHWANI KUMAR VAID
54558 JAPJI KAUR BENIPAL RAJPREET SINGH BENIPAL
54449 JAPJI SINGH SUKHPREET SINGH BAJAJ
53318 JAPNOOR KAUR HARSIMRAN SINGH GANDHI
53725 JASMYRA WALIA MANMEET SINGH
53402 JAY CHOUDHARY BHARAT CHOUDHURY
53875 JAYESHA ARORA SAURABH ARORA
54963 JELESCA DHARAMVEER BHARDWAJ
54196 JIA MALIK CHANDER MOHAN MALIK
53765 JIANSH HIMANSHU
55054 JIVIKA JAIPURIA DEEPAK JAIPURIA
53247 JIYANSH THAREJA VARUN THAREJA
53221 JOEL ANDREW PAUL EMMANUEL PAUL
53461 K VIDYASHREE K SIBA PRASAD RAO
53717 KABIR SAINI NITIN SAINI
53642 KAMAKSHI RAJESH KUMAR
53156 KANAV BHARAL GAURAV BHARAL
53333 KANAV GOTHWAL DEEPAK GOTHWAL
54719 KANISHKA BHAMANIYA MANOJ KUMAR
53816 KASHISH PRAJAPAT JITENDER KUMAR
53275 KASHVI TARUNESH MADAN
65160 KAVYA NAVEEN VERMA NAVEEN KUMAR VERMA
53400 KESHAV KAYAT DINESH KAYAT
65299 KHAYATI MINOCHA YOGESH MINOCHA
54175 KIAAN BISHT SURENDER SINGH BISHT
53771 KIAAN SETHIA ANUJ SETHIA
53587 KIARA KASHYAP MANISH KUMAR KASHYAP
53968 KRIDAY NARANG MANISH NARANG
53567 KRISHANK AGGARWAL GAURAV AGGARWAL
53535 KRIYESHA ANAND RAHUL ANAND
54407 KUMAR DARSH KUMAR AMRITESH
54543 KUSHAAL JHAMB ASHWAN KUMAR
53597 LAKSHIKA ARORA ROHIT KUMAR
55018 LAKSHITA SINGH GAURAV SINGH
54823 LASHIKA SINGH SANJAY SINGH
51025 LAVANYA MEHTA AMIT MEHTA
53953 LAVANYA TOMER ASHISH TOMER
53322 LAVIN RUDOLA DWIJENDRA RUDOLA
54035 LEISHA NANDA RAHUL NANDA
54108 LITYA GARG JITENDRA KUMAR GARG
54759 LOVE GUPTA ASHISH GUPTA
53869 MAADHAV SIKKA NITIN SIKKA
1412 MAANYA SATI PRAVEEN SATI
54577 MAHIRA INDER KAUR SARABJEET SINGH
54488 MAISHA GUPTA CA GAURAV GUPTA
53238 MANAS GUPTA DHRUV PRAKASH GUPTA
54727 MANRAAJ KALSHYAN NEERAJ KUMAR KALSHYAN
53104 MAYANK SINGH BHUSHAN
53471 MAYRA RAMESH PUDAKE RAMESH NAMDEO PUDAKE
54177 MEDHANSH KUMAR SUDHANSHU KUMAR
54587 MEERA VISHWANATH VISHWANATH NAMASIVAYAM
53657 MEHAR WASAN GAURAV WASAN
53458 MEHER BHALLA ROHIT BHALLA
53325 MEHER CHHABRA SAURABH CHHABRA
53276 MEHR GANDHI ANKIT
53457 MEHRAJ SINGH BINDRA TEJDEEP SINGH BINDRA
54564 MIHAAN SACHDEVA ANKUR SACHDEVA
51031 MITANSH SINGH RAM AVTAR
53239 MIVAAN KAPOOR DHRUV KAPOOR
54257 MIVAAN MARWAH NIKUNJ MARWAH
53625 MOHAK KATARIA SUNIL KUMAR BHARTI
54455 MUSKAAN GABA ATUL GABA
54338 MYRA GAURAV PRUTHI
53290 MYRAA BUDHLANI MANISH BUDHLANI
53475 NAINIKA BOSE PROF RUDRAJIT BOSE
65301 NAIRA GUPTA RAHUL GUPTA
54739 NAITIK SAGAR GYAN PRAKASH
54632 NAVIKAA BASAK SABYASACHI BASAK
54143 NIANA KASHYAP KAMAL KASHYAP
53601 NITARA SHARMA ATUL SHARMA
54181 NITYA SINGH NEERAJ KUMAR SINGH
54039 NYRA SARDANA RITIK SARDANA
53987 OJASI GOSWAMI HARDESH GOSWAMI
65062 PAARTH SHARMA SIDDHARTH SHARMA
53628 PAHUL KAUR SAINI GURPREET SINGH
55037 PANACHE JAIN GAURAV JAIN
53912 PARIDHI MITTAL JITENDER KUMAR
54476 PARMENYA BHAGAT PANKAJ KUMAR BHAGAT
53043 PARV KAPOOR RACHIT KAPOOR
54784 PINAAKI SINGH PRAFUL KUMAR
65090 PRABHDEEP SINGH BABBAR HARPREET SINGH BABBAR
1447 PRAKSHI MIDHA
54372 PRANEEL CHAWLA RAJESH CHAWLA
54330 PRANSHI MANOJ WADHWA
54023 PREYASHI GARG RAJEEV KUMAR GARG
53488 PRISHA ARORA RAHUL ARORA
53213 PRISHA JHA ROSHAN KUMAR
53671 PRISHA THAKUR ARVIND KUMAR
54869 PRISHA VERMA RAJESH VERMA
54984 PRITHVI MAVI NARENDER KUMAR
54746 PRIYANSH SHARMA NEERAJ SHARMA
54813 PRIYANSHI KUMAR ABHISHEK KUMAR
54768 RAAVYA KULDEEP KAURI
54048 RABLEEN KAUR RATRA GAGANDEEP SINGH RATRA
54529 RACHIT DAS SUBRATA KUMAR DAS
53082 RAJVEER SHARMA VIKAS SHARMA
53520 RANBIR SABHARWAL SAHIL SABHARWAL
54154 RANDEEP HALDER RANJAN HALDER
53544 RANVIJAY SINGH AMIT SINGH
53660 RAYESHA GROVER ASHISH GROVER
54155 RAYSHA SETHI SACHIN SETHI
54079 REDUSHNI K KISHORE BASKARAN
53728 REET BAJAJ SUMIT BAJAJ
53339 REET SHARMA PRATEEK SHARMA
54161 REHAN MADAN JATIN MADAN
54843 RENEE BHOWAL SHATRUGHAN KUMAR BHOWAL
53497 REYANSH GOYAL NEERAJ GOYAL
53405 REYANSH GURNANI NITIN GURNANI
53438 REYANSH TIWARI PRAMOD KUMAR TIWARI
53539 RHEA KAPIL DIXIT KAPIL
55014 RIDVI MERANI RAM GIRDHARI MERANI
53547 RISH SAINI MUNISH SAINI
53396 ROOHANI ARORA PANKAJ KUMAR ARORA
54047 RUDRANSH DWIVEDI ARVIND DWIVEDI
54081 RUDRANSH TIWARI ARUN KUMAR TIWARI
53083 RUHI SINGH VIKRAM SINGH
53882 RYANSH RATAN SANJEEV KUMAR
54497 S DHEEKSHA KISHORE SATTI KISHORE KUMAR
54631 SAANVI RAVI KUMAR
53248 SAANVI GOEL AJAY GOEL
54528 SAANVI KHURANA PUNEET KHURANA
53553 SAANVI SINGH SHAILENDRA KUMAR
54066 SAESHA AVINASH KUMAR
54059 SAINAA NA BEHL ASHISH NA BEHL
54613 SAIRA VERMA PRATEEK VERMA
53903 SAIRAH MOHNANI ADITYA MOHNANI
53815 SAISHA BEHL SHITIJ BEHL
54012 SAKSHAM GUPTA VARUN GUPTA
53654 SAMAIRA KAUR ARORA AMARDEEP KAUR SINGH
54004 SAMAR SHARMA JYOTI BABU
54014 SANAYA KHAN SHIRAZ KHAN
54179 SANVEERA CHAUHAN PUSHPINDER CHAUHAN
53454 SARANSHI NAGPAL SANDEEP NAGPAL
54271 SARTHAK ARYA PRASHANT ARYA
54003 SATVIK AGRAWAL ATUL AGRAWAL
53911 SAYESHA TANDON DR NITIN TANDON
53148 SEERAT KAUR JASVINDER SINGH GILL
54523 SEERAT KAUR GURMEET SINGH KHURANA
53839 SEHAJ KANDHARI KARAN SINGH KANDHARI
54827 SHAANVI KALA SAURABH KALA
53751 SHANAYA GUPTA VISHAL GUPTA
53444 SHANAYA KALA ANKIT KALA
65198 SHANVI SHARMA
53303 SHIVAM RAY SOUMENDRA NATH RAY
55050 SHIVANSH JAIN ANUBHAV JAIN
54153 SHIVAY MEHTA SHREY MEHTA
53162 SHIVAY RAO NAVEEN RAO
53079 SHIVAY SALUJA VISHAL SALUJA
53768 SHIVEN MEHRA NAMIT MEHRA
54124 SHLOK BHATTACHARYA VISHWA BANDHU BHATTACHARYA
54289 SHRUTI JASRA GAURAV JASRA
53283 SIDDHI SHARMA GYANENDRA SHARMA
53449 SIHAANA SURI SAURABH SURI
53737 SNEHASHREE DUARY LALTU DUARY
53584 SOMIYA GOEL ANKUR GOEL
54370 SRIMOYEE CHOWDHURY SUBRATA CHOWDHURY
54430 SUBHAG SINGH UDDAM SINGH
53757 SURYANSH GOYAL ARCHIT GOYAL
53738 SWANIK GUPTA VIVEK KUMAR GUPTA
54728 SWARAJ SINGH MAHINDER SINGH
54416 TANAY BOSE RUPAM BOSE
65233 TANAY MANGLA SANJAY KUMAR MANGLA
65281 TANISH . SUNIL DOGRA
54000 TANISHA KUMAR DR MANOJ KUMAR
53486 TANVEER DALIP
53576 TANVI CHAUHAN MANOJ SINGH CHAUHAN
53406 TARAN DUDANI GAURAV DUDANI
53847 TARUSHI ARORA AMIT ARORA
53106 TAVGUN KAUR KANDHARI AMANMEET SINGH
54480 TEJAS SINGH SETHI HARMEET SINGH
65250 TRESHA BHATIA TARUN BHATIA
54494 TRISHIKAA DHAWAN MOHIT DHAWAN
54563 TWESHA GARG AARISH GARG
54992 URVIJA PATTNAIK ARJYES PATTANAIK
53072 VAANYA PRAVEEN KUMAR
54144 VAANYA MANOJ KUMAR
54236 VAANYA GUPTA RAHUL GUPTA
1446 VAANYA KUMAR PEEYUSH KUMAR
55004 VAMIKA SIKKA SAURABH SIKKA
53608 VANYA PURI ASHISH PURI
53226 VARNIKA GUPTA VIKAS GUPTA
65016 VARNIKA SHARMA PANKAJ SHARMA
54086 VEERABHADRA NARAYAN JAI PRAKASH NARAYAN
54773 VIAN SEMWAL VIJAY SEMWAL
53752 VIBHI GUPTA VISHAL GUPTA
53395 VIYAANKA JAIN VARDHMAN JAIN
53274 VRISHANK CHAUHAN SHASHANK CHAUHAN
53843 VRITI MALHOTRA ROHIT MALHOTRA
53927 YAASHNA UMREDKAR PRAVEEN VASANT UMREDKAR
53077 YAKSHI SANJAY VERMA
54173 YUVAAN LAL SIDDARTH KANOJIA
53670 YUVAAN SHARMA NIKHIL SHARMA
54383 YUVAAN SHARMA RAJIV RAJIV SHARMA
55034 YUVAAN THAKUR RAMAN THAKUR
54510 YUVANSH VIRMANI JITENDER VIRMANI
For any enquiry, please contact School Reception
Date : 15-02-2022
Summer Fields School, Kailash Colony, New Delhi
Pre-School Second Admission List 2022-23 
Application Number CandidateName FatherName
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2621 AABHIK GARG RISHABH GARG
22-23/APPS10444 AADAYA KHARBANDA VISHI KHARBANDA
22-23/APPS10567 AADYA SABHARWAL BHARAT SABHARWAL
22-23/APPS10723 AAHANA BASISTA SUSHIL KUMAR
22-23/APPS10889 AAISHVY SINHA KUNWAR ABHISHEK SINHA
22-23/APPS10656 AAMAN ALAM PARVEZ ALAM
22-23/APPS10344 AARAV GOEL HARSHIT GOEL
22-23/SFS/51117 AARAV KUMAR KASHISH KUMAR
22-23/APPS10810 AARIV MITTAL DR SAMARTH MITTAL
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3144 AASHVI RATRE BRAJESH KUMAR RATRE
22-23/APPS10112 AAVIK RAMESH KUMAR GUPTA
22-23/APPS10247 AAYANSH KHANDELWAL SANDEEP KHANDELWAL
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3583 ADITYA ACHARYA  
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2893 ADVIK KUMAR PREM KUMAR
22-23/APPS10990 ADVIK SRIVASTAVA MAYANK SRIVASTAVA
22-23/APPS10755 ADVITA MUKHERJEE SHANTANU MUKHERJEE
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3215 ADWITA PANDE VISHWA DEV PANDE
22-23/APPS10480 ADWITA ZUTSHI DHRUV
22-23/APPS11075 ADYANT MAKKAR VINEET PRAKASH
22-23/APPS10482 AESHANI GROVER MANOJ GROVER
22-23/APPS10164 AGASTYA SINGH NAVINDER SINGH
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3206 AGASTYA SINGH GANGWAR GAURAV GANGWAR
22-23/APPS10182 AHAAN CHHAJER ARUN CHHAJER
22-23/APPS10175 AHAAN KANUGA HEMANT KANUGA
22-23/APPS10569 AMAAIRA JAIN MAYANK NAHATA
22-23/APPS10479 AMAIRA GUPTA AYUSH GUPTA
22-23/APPS10090 AMAYRA ABHISHEK GIRDHAR
22-23/APPS10867 AMAYRA WALIA JASMEET SINGH WALIA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2742 AMRITA GURVINDER SINGH
22-23/APPS10324 ANAAYA CHOUDHARY MANOJ CHOUDHARY
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2744 ANAISHA KAPOOR VENUS KAPOOR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3804 ANAISHA NARULA RAJESH NARULA
22-23/APPS10376 ANAISHA SHARMA SHAWAL SHARMA
22-23/SFS/51127 ANANT BHAYANA PARDEEP KUMAR
22-23/APPS10593 ANANT GUPTA BIKRAM GUPTA
22-23/APPS10820 ANANT KUMAR PANDEY TRILOKI NATH PANDEY
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2850 ANAYA SHARMA PRASHANT SHARMA
22-23/APPS10715 ANAYAT KAUR PAWANDEEP SINGH KOHLI
22-23/APPS10248 ANHADPREET SINGH GUJRAL BONNIE SINGH GUJRAL
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3790 ANIKA RAJESH KUMAR
22-23/APPS10649 ANIKA GAURI ANAND KUMAR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3617 ANIKA SHARMA AMIT KUMAR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3322 ANISHA RAJPUT ANIKENDER KUMAR
22-23/APPS10380 ANSH SHRIVASTAVA SUJIT KUMAR
22-23/APPS10159 ANURAG SINGH PAWANDEEP SINGH
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2865 ANVIKA GOYAL HONEY GOYAL
22-23/APPS10195 ARHANT ARORA ASHISH ARORA
22-23/APPS10135 ARIN KAUR KATHURIA HARPREET SINGH KATHURIA
22-23/APPS10442 ARJUN RAI SINGH KUNAL KUMAR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3403 ARMAAN SINGH SANJEET SINGH
22-23/APPS10520 ARSH KAPOOR JATIN KAPOOR
22-23/APPS10093 ARSH SINGH GULATI SWARANJIT SINGH GULATI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2771 ARSHAAN KHAN AHMED IRFAN AHMED
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3282 ASHNOOR KAUR JASPAL SINGH
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3279 ASHREEN PANIGRAHI CHIDANANDA PRASAD PANIGRAHI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2725 ATHARAV SHARMA HEMANT SHARMA
22-23/APPS10178 ATHARV DIWAN RISHI DIWAN
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2582 ATHUR LAITONJAM LAITONJAM SOMORJIT SINGH
22-23/APPS10471 AVANTIKA GARG ABHISHEK GARG
22-23/APPS10845 AVIGNA MANCHANDA PRASHANT MANCHANDA
22-23/APPS10086 AVISHKA SACHIT GUPTA
22-23/APPS10026 AVYAAN DR AMIT KUMAR SINGH
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2522 AVYAAN KAPILA NISHANT KAPILA
22-23/APPS10377 AYAAN NARULA SUMIT NARULA
22-23/APPS10626 AYAANSH MAHESHWARI SUNNY MAHESHWARI
22-23/APPS10595 AYAN AHMED MOHAMMAD JALIL SAHIL
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3278 AYANSH PANIGRAHI CHIDANANDA PRASAD PANIGRAHI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3186 AYRAH ARFIN NAJMUL ARFIN
22-23/APPS10061 BAANI MOHIT JUNEJA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3457 BHAVANYA GOEL MANISH GOEL
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2896 BHRUVI LALIT KUMAR
22-23/APPS10960 BHUVIKA DAS RANJAN DAS
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3104 BRIHANGANA DUTTA SARBOJIT DUTTA
22-23/APPS10779 CHARVI BARNWAL SARVADANAND
22-23/APPS10289 CHARVI SAINI NITIN SAINI
22-23/APPS10408 CHITRAKSH KUNDRA TARA CHAND
22-23/APPS11095 DAANI GOEL SACHIN K GOEL
22-23/APPS10678 DAIVIK SHARMA MANISH SHARMA
22-23/APPS10293 DAKSHITH CHATTERJEE RAJAT CHATTERJEE
22-23/APPS10128 DARSH RAI DHANANJAY KUMAR RAI
22-23/APPS10875 DEVANSHI GUPTA PAPPU GUPTA
22-23/APPS10103 DHAIRYA PRAVEEN SUHALKA
22-23/APPS10098 DHARV KAPIL SETIA
22-23/APPS10095 DHRUV NISHANT KUMAR SHARMA
22-23/APPS10395 DHRUV GOEL RAJESH GOEL
22-23/APPS11022 DHRUV RAJ SHARMA AJAY RAJ SHARMA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2520 DHWITI GINGLANI MAYUR GINGLANI
22-23/APPS10091 DILJOT SINGH SODHI TARANJIT SINGH SODHI
22-23/APPS10167 DITVI BHASKAR VIPUL BHASKAR
22-23/APPS10983 DIVIK SADH SATYAM SADH
22-23/APPS10421 DIVISHA AHUJA HARSH AHUJA
22-23/APPS10868 DIVIT AGGARWAL DEEPAK AGGARWAL
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2811 DIVIT PRATAP SINGH AVINASH PRATAP SINGH
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2549 DIVREET KAUR GULSHAN KUMAR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3728 DRITIK PANDEY SUMAN PANDEY
22-23/APPS10808 EKAAKSH KUMAR SINGH MANISH KUMAR
22-23/APPS10157 EKAGRA ACHINTYAH KIRODEE MAL
22-23/APPS10614 ESHAAN MEENA BABU LAL MEENA
22-23/APPS10120 GARVIT CHOUDHARY GAURAV
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3058 GEHNA SAINI PRINCE SAINI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2706 GURIKRIT SINGH INDERJEET SINGH
22-23/APPS10051 GURMAN MANINDER SINGH
22-23/APPS10490 HARJYOT SINGH JOLLY GURVINDER SINGH
22-23/APPS10802 HARSHALI DWIVEDI SANDEEP KUMAR DWIVEDI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3603 HARSHIKA DIXIT ABHISHEK DIXIT
22-23/APPS10773 HETARTH NASA ASHISH NASA
22-23/APPS10124 HETVIK RAJ MUNNA KUMAR
22-23/APPS10653 HRIDHAN SHARMA SHIVANG SHARMA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2567 IKNOOR MANKU INDERPAL SINGH MANKU
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3484 ISHAAN SEHGAL SANGRAH SEHGAL
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3449 ISHANI MOHAPATRA DATTATREYA MOHAPATRA
22-23/APPS10307 ISHANVI AGARWAL SHANU KUMAR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2844 ISHANVI BANSAL LALIT KUMAR BANSAL
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3613 ISHIKA MOHIT KUMAR
22-23/APPS10894 ISHT BIR SINGH BHATIA AMAR PREET SINGH
22-23/APPS10549 IVAN KOCHHAR MADHAV KOCHHAR
22-23/APPS10303 JAIVIK SAINI ASHU SAINI
22-23/APPS10317 JASMINE JOSHI AMIT JOSHI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2732 JAY VARDHAN VERMA PUNEET VERMA
22-23/APPS10690 JAZEL KAUR GAGAN PREET SINGH
22-23/APPS10360 JEEVIKA MEHTA CHANDAN MEHTA
22-23/APPS10405 JIYANA SHARMA SHIVANG SHARMA
22-23/APPS10017 JIYANSH VIKAS
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3170 KABIR ANAND VISHAL ANAND
22-23/APPS10266 KABIR BHOLA PRASHANT BHOLA
22-23/APPS10253 KAIRA CHOPRA SULABH CHOPRA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2681 KAIRAVI GUPTA RAVI KUMAR
22-23/APPS10255 KAVER SACHDEVA VISHAL SACHDEVA
22-23/APPS10392 KAVISH AHUJA KUSH AHUJA
22-23/APPS10097 KAVISH BAISOYA MAMCHAND
22-23/APPS10604 KHANAK BAINSLA PURUSHOTTAM BAINSLA
22-23/APPS10733 KHANAK MEHRA JOGINDER PAL MEHRA
22-23/SFS/51101 KIARA KAKKAR PUNEET
22-23/APPS10762 KIYANSH JARYAL DEEPAK JARYAL
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3076 KIYUSHKA JAIN ISHAN KATARIYA
22-23/APPS10952 KKIARA CHAUHAN AMIT CHAUHAN
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2946 KRISHA GUPTA NIKHIL GUPTA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2974 KRISHAV PATEL CHANDRA SHEKHAR PATEL
22-23/APPS10014 KRISHVIK ADITYA KAR
22-23/APPS10386 KUHU AGGARWAL MANISH AGGARWAL
22-23/APPS10049 LAKSHIT TARUN SETHI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3008 LAKSHIT DUTT RAHUL DUTT
22-23/APPS10352 LAKSHIT SHARMA VISHAL SHARMA
22-23/APPS10744 LUVYANSSH CHOPRA ANMOL CHOPRA
22-23/APPS10636 MAAHIKA SAHA JAYDEEP SAHA
22-23/APPS10153 MADHAV KHATTAR GAGAN KHATTAR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3433 MADHAV SHARMA ATUL SHARMA
22-23/APPS10946 MAHEEP SINGH RANDHAWA KAMALJEET SINGH RANDHAWA
22-23/APPS10427 MANASWANI GARG ANKIT GARG
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2617 MANAV KUMAR KAMTI BINAY KUMAR KAMTI
22-23/APPS10105 MANVIK SAURAV SHARMA
22-23/APPS10130 MARIAM KHAN FAIZ MOHD KHAN
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3072 MAYANK SINGH VIRENDRA PAL SINGH
22-23/APPS10629 MAYRA KOSHIJA RAHUL KOSHIJA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2751 MAYRA RAJAN ANKIT RAJAN
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2739 MIDHANSH KHOSLA GAURAV KHOSLA
22-23/APPS10148 MISHIKAA JAIN ANSHUL JAIN
22-23/APPS10066 MISHKA GYANESH PRAKASH
22-23/APPS10218 MISHKA VERMA LATE DEEPAK VERMA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3005 MOHAMMAD NOMAN ALI SAHAJAN ALI
22-23/APPS10865 MOHAMMAD RUHAAN MOHAMMAD SAMEER
22-23/APPS10495 MYRA KHURANA JATIN KHURANA
22-23/APPS10554 MYRRA SAINI JITESH SAINI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3223 NAITIK ARORA ATULARORA
22-23/APPS10625 NAKSH DAWAR ROHIT DAWAR
22-23/APPS10476 NAVIKA AGGARWAL NAGESH SINGHAL
22-23/APPS10725 NAYANSHI PRERANA SUDHAKAR KUMAR
22-23/APPS10152 NAYSA WADHWA NA
22-23/APPS10242 NEELASHRI BASU SIDDHARTHA BASU
22-23/APPS10586 NEYO SOLANKI DR BIPIN SOLANKI
22-23/APPS10069 NIJ JONIL SADH
22-23/APPS10809 NILEISHA KUMAR NILESH KUMAR
22-23/APPS10570 NIROSHA ANIYA SUNIL SARKAR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3516 NIRVAANI RAHUL GAUTAM
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3345 NISHIKA SHARMA NISHANT SHARMA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3001 NITYA JHA HOMI JHA JHA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3413 NIVANYA KALITA AYAN KALITA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3057 NIYA CHOUDHARY PUNEET BIJARANIYA
22-23/APPS10115 NOOR AHUJA GAURAV AHUJA
22-23/APPS10390 NOOR VERMA MRINAL VERMA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2997 NYRA THUSOO ANMOL THUSOO
22-23/SFS/51116 OHANA KALRA SUNNY KALRA
22-23/APPS10937 PARAMVEER SINGH SURI GURUCHARAN SINGH
22-23/APPS10643 PARIDHI BIJLANI HEMANT KUMAR BIJLANI
22-23/APPS11030 PARTH GAUTAM HIMANSHU GAUTAM
22-23/APPS10752 PARYAN GANDHI DEEPAK GANDHI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2702 PIHU SHARMA PAWAN SHARMA
22-23/APPS10611 PRABHBANI KAUR AMANDEEP SINGH
22-23/APPS10935 PRABHLEEN KAUR SURI GURUCHARAN SINGH
22-23/SFS/51112 PRABHNOOR SINGH MOHIT SINGH
22-23/APPS10020 PRANSHU AKHIL KUMAR
22-23/APPS10100 PRARTHANA DEY TARUN DEY
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2655 PRATYUSHA SHARMA SANJEEV KUMAR
22-23/APPS10994 PREETI KUMARI MANGLESH KUMAR
22-23/APPS10282 PRISHA KATARIA CHETAN KATARIA
22-23/APPS10601 PRISHA VERMA RAHUL VERMA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2734 PRISHAA SINGH HARDIP SINGH
22-23/APPS10212 PRIYAN MUNJAL ROHIT
22-23/SFS/51115 PURVIK GARG HARSH GARG
22-23/APPS10187 PURVIKA DABAS ROHIT DABAS
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3443 RADHIEKA SHARMA AMIET SHARMA
22-23/APPS10129 RADHYA SETH SAURABH SETH
22-23/APPS10448 RAJAT KUMAR PANCHAM KUMAR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2727 RAKSHIT GAUTAM RAHUL GAUTAM
22-23/APPS10345 RANBIR SINGH AMANJYOT SINGH
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2802 RANVEER BANSAL SUNIL BANSAL
22-23/APPS10633 RANVIR GUPTA RAJIV RANJAN
22-23/APPS10984 RASHI CHOUDHARY VINAY CHOUDHARY
22-23/APPS10958 RAYAANNSH MALIKK ASEEM MALIK
22-23/APPS10945 RAYNA ANEJA ASHISH ANEJA
22-23/APPS10382 REANNA ARORA ASHISH ARORA
22-23/APPS10699 RENIT KASLIWAL PRATEEK KASLIWAL
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3466 RENNE KAUSHIK SACHIL KAUSHIK
22-23/APPS10895 REVANSHI ARORA SUMIT KUMAR
22-23/APPS10349 REYANSH CHHABRA JATIN CHHABRA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3490 REYANSH GERA KAILASH CHAND GERA
22-23/APPS10258 REYANSH PANDIT GOPAL PANDIT
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2826 REYANSH SHARMA RAHUL SHARMA
22-23/APPS10514 REYANSH SINGH CHAUHAN SANDEEP CHAUHAN
22-23/APPS10199 RHEA KAPOOR KUNAL KAPOOR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3534 RIDDHI DEO ANKIT DEO
22-23/APPS10982 RIDDHIMA SINGH VERMA RAVINDER VERMA
22-23/APPS10943 RIDWIN VIRAJ SHANMUKHI V S RAJU SHANMUKHI
22-23/APPS10972 RIHAAN ARORA PANKUL ASHOK
22-23/APPS10029 RISHAB MR HIMANSHU PURI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2589 RISHABH VERMA KHUSHEE RAM VERMA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3692 RITHVIK . VIKAS KUMAR
22-23/APPS10615 RIYANA GAMBHIR ROHIT GAMBHIR
22-23/APPS10483 RIYANSH ISRANI KAMAL ISRANI
22-23/APPS10831 RIYANSH JAIN SANKET KUMAR JAIN
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3268 RIYANSHI KAILASH CHAND GERA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2837 RUBANI BAJAJ KANAN BAJAJ
22-23/APPS10911 RUDRA DWIVEDI ASHISH DWIVEDI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3387 RUHANA SUD KARUN SUD
22-23/APPS10627 RUHANI MIDHA SANDEEP MIDHA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2577 SAANVI GADHORA RITESH KUMAR
22-23/APPS10767 SAANVI KHANDELWAL VIKAS KHANDELWAL
22-23/APPS10906 SAANVI PANT DEEPAK PANT
22-23/APPS10297 SAANVI THAKUR RAJAT THAKUR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2735 SAANVIKA MEHTA RANJAN MEHTA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3352 SAAR DUDI SANDEEP SINGH DUDI
22-23/APPS10270 SAATVIK SHARMA MAHESH SHARMA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2898 SAAVI ROY SHANTANU SUBRAT ROY
22-23/APPS10277 SAHAJ BALUJA VICKY BALUJA
22-23/APPS10864 SAHIB SINGH SHARMA SUHAIL SHARMA
22-23/APPS11110 SAIRA ANAND RAKESH SINHA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3334 SAISHA NAGI SAAHIL NAGI
22-23/APPS10621 SAISHA TANEJA AMAN TANEJA
22-23/APPS10794 SAMAKSH SHARMA NAVEEN KUMAR
22-23/APPS10184 SAMAR SHAH ALTAF HUSSAIN SHAH
22-23/APPS10118 SAMARTH SAURABH KOCHHAR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2650 SAMARTH SINGHAL PANKAJ GUPTA
22-23/APPS10163 SAMRIDDHI SINGH SONPAL SINGH VERMA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3195 SANMEET SINGH HARMEET SINGH
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3563 SANVIKA PANDEY SANJAY KUMAR PANDEY
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2753 SANYAM SHARMA KESHAV SHARMA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3774 SARGUN KAUR JAPPANMEET SINGH
22-23/APPS10955 SARVAGYA JAIN SAURABH JAIN
22-23/APPS10985 SATWIK SOLANKI RAKESH KUMAR
22-23/APPS10798 SEHAJLEEN KAUR SIMRANPREET SINGH
22-23/SFS/51124 SEHAJLEEN KAUR S JITENDER SINGH JOLLY
22-23/APPS10693 SHANAY VERMA NITIN VERMA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2535 SHANAYA BANSAL PRINCE BANSAL
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2581 SHANTANU MANDAL SAGAR MANDAL
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3088 SHARON KAUR PARAMPREET SINGH
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3338 SHAURYA ANUP KUMAR ANUP KUMAR
22-23/APPS10388 SHIVAAY RANA CHANDAN RANA
22-23/APPS10088 SHIVANSH KAMAL SINGH
22-23/APPS10311 SHIVANSH SAHU AMRESH KUMAR
22-23/APPS10454 SHUDDHI SAINI SAGAR SAINI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2720 SIDDHARTH CHAUDHARY MANISH KUMAR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3494 SIDDHI FATEHPURIA MOHIT FATEHPURIA
22-23/APPS10634 STAVYA GUPTA ASHISH GUPTA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3167 STEVEN MATHEWS SANISH SANISH MATHEWS
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3194 SUKHMANN KAUR GAGANDEEP SINGH
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3300 TANVIK ARORA GAURAV ARORA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3672 TEJAS BHATEJA SANDEEP KUMAR
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2930 TUVIKSH JETHWANI DEEPAK JETHWANI
22-23/APPS10544 VAIDEHI NAYAK SANJAY KUMAR NAYAK
22-23/APPS10109 VANIE SUNDEEP CHAWLA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2827 VANYA JAIN MUKESH JAIN
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3009 VEDAANT DWIVEDI MANOJ DUBEY
22-23/APPS10914 VEDANSH MOHAN SINGH
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3212 VEDANSHI SUDESH MOHAN BHARDWAJ
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3127 VEDANT TRIPATHI JITENDRA TRIPATHI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3213 VEDHANTH BHARDWAJ SUDESH MOHAN BHARDWAJ
22-23/APPS10033 VENISHA NITESH MALIK
22-23/APPS10250 VIHA JASWANI JITENDER JASWANI
22-23/SFS/51102 VIHANA ARORA NISHANT ARORA
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3535 VIVAAN CHADHA AMIT CHADHA
22-23/APPS11007 VIVAAN NAGPAL PUNEET NAGPAL
22-23/APPS10630 VIVAN DIXIT MOHIT DIXIT
22-23/APPS10264 VRISHTEEK MUKHERJEE SWAPNADEEP MUKHERJEE
22-23/APPS10272 VRITIKA GOTWANI VIKAS GOTWANI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/3291 VYAAN GHAVRI MANDHIR GHAVRI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2643 YAMI CHOWDHRY VISHAL CHOWDHRY
22-23/APPS10122 YASHIKA ARORA GAURAV ARORA
22-23/APPS10821 YAZHINI SU SENTHIL KUMAR AV
22-23/APPS10617 YUVAAN GURNANI JATIN GURNANI
SFS_GRK_ SEDEL/2022-2023/2599 YUVRAJ MAINI DEEPAK MAINI

    Your name


    Email

    Phone

    Your message (optional)